Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Timeway Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

Customized Press, Cylinder Press Machine, Hydraulic Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 300ton Customized Cylinder Press Machine, Heavy-Duty Horizontal CNC Lathe, 16 Tons Loading Heavy Duty CNC Lathe Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Press Machine 300ton Customized Cylinder Press Machine

300ton Customized Cylinder Press Machine

FOB Price: US $2,500-10,000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $2,500-10,000/ set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100set/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case or Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JMDY300
  • Forging Forming Method: Mold Forging
  • Feature: Precision
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Advantage: Work Flexible
  • Hydraulic Press: Power Operated Hydraulic Press
  • Warranty Period: One Year After Delivery
  • Trademark: TIMEWAY, TIMAC
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Hydraulic Machine
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas
  • CNC or Not: Normal
  • Specification: ISO, CE
  • HS Code: 8462919000
Product Description
 Power Operated Hydraulic Press

Features:
1. Optimally designed steel-frame structure, is sturdy and durable.
2. Single piston double-acting hydraulic oil cylinder, is durable.
3. Up stroke and down stroke of cylinder rod controlled by manual, is convenient and flexible.
4. Beam of work platform moves lifting device from up to down, is convenient and easy.
5. Electric pump, manual compensation, easy to operate.

SpecificationUnitJMDY50JMDY60JMDY100JMDY160JMDY200JMDY300
Max. pressureKN490588980156819602940
Hydraulic pressure (Electric / Manual)Mpa20/25.520/2620/25.520/25.520/24.520/23.5
Stroke of cylinder rodmm250250300300300300
Working speed(Electric)mm/s3/h42.6/h3.62.5/h3.52.4/h3.61.8/h2.71.2/h1.7
Adjustment distance of worktablemmxn150x4150x5150x5150x5150x5200x3
Motor powerkw2.22.23444
Machine length (A)mm102610761380137615861626
Machine width (B)mm7007007608709001020
Machine height (C)mm180518632030220022902320
Max. distance between two frames (D)mm7007501000100012001200
Min. distance between piston to worktable (E)mm304368185283267334
Weightkg520730990165324503190

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sara Yan
*From:
To: Ms. Sara Yan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now