Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Timeway Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Press, Power Press, Cylinder Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Power Operated Hydraulic Press, Friction Press (J53-300b), Power Operated Hydraulic Press Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Press Machine Power Operated Hydraulic Press

Power Operated Hydraulic Press

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 100sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case or Plywood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MDY200, MDY300, MDY400, MDY500, MDY600
  • Feature: Automation
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Forging Forming Method: Mold Forging
  • Advantage: Use Widely
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • Type: Hydraulic Machine
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Power Operated Hydraulic Press: 30ton ~ 80ton Hydraulic Press
  • Power Source: Hydraulic Pressure
  • Trademark: TIMEWAY, TIMAC
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Power Operated Hydraulic Press

Power Operated Hydraulic Press


Features:
1. Optimally designed steel-frame structure, is sturdy and durable.
2. Single piston double-acting hydraulic oil cylinder, is durable.
3. Up stroke and down stroke of cylinder rod controlled by manual, is convenient and flexible.
4. Beam of work platform moves lifting device from up to down, is convenient and easy.

SpecificationUnitMDY200MDY300MDY400MDY500MDY600
Max. pressureKN20003000400050006000
Hydraulic pressureMpa3028.5303030
Stroke of cylinder rodmm350350350350350
Working speedmm/s3.9/h5.85.9/h8.5k15.5/m3.4 /h25.4k12.2/m2.7 /h19.9k9.9/m2.2 /h16.8
Size of worktablemm 750x550/inner hole φ150800x650/inner hole φ1501000x700/inner hole φ1501190x760/inner hole φ1601190x880/inner hole φ180
Adjustment distance of worktablemmxn300x2300x2FixedFixedFixed
Motor powerkw7.52215 (variable pump station)15 (variable pump station)15 (variable pump station)
Machine length (A)mm16851680170018101810
Machine width (B)mm11001200124012001320
Machine height (C)mm22102535258527002775
Max. distance between two frames (D)mm12501250125012501250
Max. distance between piston to worktable (E)mm850995995880880
Max. distance from worktable to floor (I)mm590740750760780
Pump stationmm580x440650x550900x550900x550900x550
Weightkg25303600475057006800

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sara Yan
*From:
To: Ms. Sara Yan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now