Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Timeway Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

Cylinder Press Machine, Hydraulic Press, Power Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Cylinder Press Machine with 150ton Capacity (MDY150), Heavy-Duty Horizontal CNC Lathe, 16 Tons Loading Heavy Duty CNC Lathe Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Press Machine Hydraulic Cylinder Press Machine with 150ton Capacity (MDY150)

Hydraulic Cylinder Press Machine with 150ton Capacity (MDY150)

FOB Price: US $1,000-2,000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $1,000-2,000/ set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case or Plywood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MDY150
  • Forging Forming Method: Mold Forging
  • Feature: Automation
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Advantage: Use Widely
  • Power Operated Hydraulic Press: 30ton ~ 80ton Hydraulic Press
  • Warranty Period: One Year After Delivery
  • Voltage: as Your Requirement
  • Trademark: TIMEWAY, TIMAC
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Hydraulic Machine
  • Power Source: Hydraulic Pressure
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas
  • CNC or Not: Normal
  • Color: as Your Requirement
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 8462919000
Product Description
Power Operated Hydraulic Press

Features:
1. Optimally designed steel-frame structure, is sturdy and durable.
2. Single piston double-acting hydraulic oil cylinder, is durable.
3. Up stroke and down stroke of cylinder rod controlled by manual, is convenient and flexible.
4. Beam of work platform moves lifting device from up to down, is convenient and easy.

SpecificationUnitMDY30MDY50MDY63MDY80MDY100MDY150
Max. pressureKN30050063080010001500
Hydraulic pressureMpa253030303030
Stroke of cylinder rodmm250250300300350350
Working speedmm/s5/h64/h55.8/h7.74.6/h6.17.6/h10.54.9/h6.7
Size of worktablemm 500x320/innner hole φ100500x350/inner hole φ120600x385/inner hole φ120640x395/inner hole φ130650x440/inner hole φ150700x530/inner hole φ120
Adjustment distance of worktablemmxn200x4230x3250x3250x3250x3300x2
Motor powerkw1.52.2447.57.5
Machine length (A)mm131014401570173014251502
Machine width (B)mm70080090095010001070
Machine height (C)mm188519652050207022102210
Max. distance between two frames (D)mm700800900105010501100
Max. distance between piston to worktable (E)mm1040107510159651040965
Max. distance from worktable to floor (I)mm302336404404515553
Pump stationmm500x310500x310500x310500x310580x440580x440
Weightkg410560860104014101830

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sara Yan
*From:
To: Ms. Sara Yan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now